Chris Bartholomew, UNC Management Company

Judge, 2009-2015 Global Finals
LinkedIn

Mr. Bartholomew joined UNC […]

Peter Gajdos, Presidio Partners, San Francisco

Judge, Silicon Valley, Global Finals
Global Finalist, Wharton 2012
LinkedIn

[gallery link=”none” columns=”2″ […]

Barry Gonder, Grove Street Advisors, Boston

Judge, 2005-2015 Global Finals
LinkedIn

Barry is a Managing […]

Don Herzog, Lyme Regis Partners, New York

Judge, 2005-2015 Global Finals
VCIC Alum
LinkedIn

Prior to his […]

Sherief Khalil, Citi, New York

Judge, 2014-2015 Global Finals
LinkedIn

Sherief is currently an […]

Stephanie Nieman, SJF Ventures, Durham

Judge, Global Finals
VCIC Alum, UNC Kenan-Flagler 2010
LinkedIn

Photo: […]

Jayson Punwani, Pappas Ventures, Durham

Judge, 2013-2015 Global Finals, 2015 Regional Finals
VCIC Alum, UNC Kenan-Flagler
LinkedIn

[gallery […]

Bill Starling, Synergy Life Science, Portola Valley/Chapel Hill

Judge, 2005-2013 Global Finals; 2014-2015 Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

[gallery […]

John Burke, True Ventures, Washington, DC

Judge, 2006-2015 Global Finals
LinkedIn

John’s passion for building […]

Patrick Vernon, UNC Kenan-Flagler

Organizer, Global Finals, Silicon Valley, New England (UNC)
LinkedIn

[gallery columns=”2″ link=”none” […]

Ming Zhang, zGlue, Inc.

Startup, 2016 Global Finals
LinkedIn

Rich Kramarik, IMAF-RTP Microfund

Judge, uVCIC Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Rich Kramarik provides executive […]

Julia Taxin, Grotech

Judge, 2015-2016 Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown)
LinkedIn

Julia Taxin joined Grotech […]

Dan Primack, Fortune Magazine

Judge, 2005 & 2013-2014 Global Finals, 2015 Regional Finals
LinkedIn

[gallery columns=”2″ […]

Ryan Gembala, PathBreaker Ventures

Judge, Global Finals 2011-2012, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals 2015
VCIC Global Champion […]

Jerome Trehy, UNC Kenan-Flagler VCIC Fellow

Organizer, Northeast (Yale) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

My mission is […]

Whitnie Low, First Round Capital

VCIC Alum, UNC Kenan-Flagler 2015
LinkedIn

Whitnie is working […]

Georgetown McDonough – 1st Place

Team, 2015 Global Finals

Coral Taylor, Eric Ellsworth, […]

Washington Foster – 2nd Place

Team, 2015 Global Finals

(L) Travis Vaughan, Esther […]

Chicago Booth – 3rd Place

Team, 2015 Global Finals

Miguel Arcinas, Jennifer Fried, Brian […]

Michigan Ross – Entrepreneurs’ Choice

Team, 2015 Global Finals

Erick Goihman Benaim, Saurabh […]

CEIBS Shanghai

Team, 2015 Global Finals

Victor LIU, Ryan WANG, […]

Columbia

Team, 2015 Global Finals

Kate Kerames, Deborah Li, […]

Duke Fuqua

Team, Global Finals

Mitesh Tank, Ryan Frew, Rebecca […]

Sergio Llorian, VoiceBoxer

Startup, 2015 Global Finals (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

VoiceBoxer […]

Michael Lisovetsky, HomeSwipe

Startup, 2015 Global Finals (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Will Rosellini, Nuviant Medical, Inc.

Startup, 2010 Global Finals, Judge, 2015 Global Finals
VCIC Alum
LinkedIn

[gallery link=”none” […]

Tom Rose, Testive

Startup, 2015 Global Finals (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Oleg Kaganovich, Wyndow

Startup, 2015 Global Finals (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Glenna Patton, SickSports

Startup, 2015 Global Finals (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

IESE Barcelona

Team, 2015 Global Finals

Rafael Bermont Garcia, Nathalia Lousa […]

NUS Singapore

Team, 2015 Global Finals

Wong Ping Kuen, Pornteera […]

Oxford Said

Team, 2015 Global Finals

Hans-Jakob Lothe, Annie Yang Zhou, […]

ISB Hyderabad

Team, Global Finals

Sahil Batta, Upasana Todi, Rohan […]

UPenn Wharton

Team, 2015 Global Finals

Raj Hathiramani, Laura Tao, […]

IESE Barcelona – 1st Place

Team, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals

Rafael Bermont Garcia, […]

Oxford Said – 1st Place

Team, Europe South (IESE) Regional Finals

Hans-Jakob Lothe, Annie […]

Cranfield – 2nd Place

Team, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals

back: Tim […]

ESMT – 2nd Place

Team, Europe South (IESE) Regional Finals

Didier Goepfert, […]

Imperial College London – Entrepreneurs’ Choice

Team, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals

Henry Quiroz […]

London Business School – Entrepreneurs’ Choice

Team, Europe South (IESE) Regional Finals

Aditya Damani, […]

Robert Jelenic, IESE

Organizer, Europe South (IESE) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

CEIBS Shanghai – 1st Place

Team, Asia East (CEIBS) Regional Finals

Victor LIU, […]

Ricardo Velilla, IESE

Organizer, Europe South (IESE) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

NUS Singapore – 1st Place

Team, Asia Southeast (NTU) Regional Finals

Wong Ping […]

David Jones, Bull City Venture Partners

Judge, 2007-2008 & 2011-2014 Global Finals
VCIC Alum, UNC Kenan-Flagler 2004
LinkedIn

[gallery link=”none” columns=”2″ […]

SAIF

Team, Asia East (CEIBS) Regional Finals

Wang Tao, […]

Sasin Thailand

Team, Asia Southeast (NTU) Regional Finals

Vayut K.,Pailin […]

Chulalongkorn Thailand

Team, Asia Southeast (NTU) Regional Finals

Preutthipong […]

NTU Nanyang Business School

Team, Asia Southeast (NTU) Regional Finals

Bhrigu Vasisht […]

Anu Sahai, ASEANPEVCA

Judge, Asia Southeast (NTU) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Anu Sahai is […]

UPenn Wharton – 1st Place

Team, New England (UNC) Regional Finals

Andrew Salamon, […]

Dartmouth Tuck – 2nd Place

Team, New England (UNC) Regional Finals

Nikhil Harsh, Arpitha […]

Wash. Univ. Olin – Entrepreneurs’ Choice

Team, New England (UNC) Regional Finals

Joe McDonald, […]

STARTUP OF THE YEAR, Cocoon Biotech

Startup, New England (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Ailis Tweed-Kent,  […]

David Finel, SharePay

Startup, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Justin Ahn, Ctrl+P

Startup, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Cambridge Judge

Team, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals

Mugheer Dirwish, […]

Babson Olin

Team, New England (UNC) Regional Finals

Jordan Tuch, […]

Dave McLaughlin, Vsnap

Startup, New England (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Turn your […]

Olivier Carnohan, Singtel

Judge, Asia Southeast (NTU) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Olivier Carnohan […]

Thammasat Thailand

Team, Asia Southeast (NTU) Regional Finals

Wichamai Uachailertkun, […]

CUHK Hong Kong

Team, Asia East (CEIBS) Regional Finals

Matthew Ryan, […]

Columbia – 1st Place

Team, Northeast (Yale) Regional Finals

Kate Kerames, Deborah […]

Andre Swanston TruOptik

Startup of the Year, 2015 Northeast (Yale) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

[gallery columns=”2″ […]

Cornell Johnson – 2nd Place

Team, New England (UNC) Regional Finals

Alexander Paranicas, […]

Rochester Simon – Entrepreneurs’ Choice

Team, Northeast (Yale) Regional Finals

Brad Banikowski, Raul Salinas, […]

STARTUP OF THE YEAR, DiBS

Startup, Central (Texas) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Alex Bisberg, Co-Founder

Monika Weber, Fluid-Screen

Startup, Northeast (Yale) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Blake Walker, Inbox Health

Startup, Northeast (Yale) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Gilles Le Guennec, Orevon

Judge, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Paul Degueuse, 360 Capital Partners

Judge, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Paul has […]

NYU Stern

Team, Northeast (Yale) Regional Finals

Abhay Mavalankar, Jonathan […]

Guillemette Picard, GDF SUEZ New Ventures

Judge, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Ms. Guillemette […]

David Sher, ERM LCE Fund

Judge, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Ester Girault, BCG (2014 Global Finalist)

Judge, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Ester Girault […]

HKUST Hong Kong

Team, Asia East (CEIBS) Regional Finals

Toronto Rotman

Team, Northeast (Yale) Regional Finals

Adam Jenah, Hillary […]

Chicago Booth – 1st Place

Team, Central (Texas) Regional Finals

Miguel Arcinas, Jennifer Fried, […]

Peking Guanghua

Team, Asia East (CEIBS) Regional Finals

Wendy Mao, […]

Mel Williams, TrueBridge Capital

Judge, Global Finals (UNC)
LinkedIn

Before co-founding TrueBridge Capital, […]

Colorado Leeds – 2nd Place

Team, Central (Texas) Regional Finals

Hilary Nalven, Nick […]

Northwestern Kellogg – Entrepreneurs’ Choice

Team, Central (Texas) Regional Finals

Ty Findley; Shani […]

Yale SOM

Team, New England (UNC) Regional Finals

Benjamin Hayes, […]

Indiana Kelley

Team, Central (Texas) Regional Finals

Nir Paz, Alejandro […]

Xin Tang, KPCB

Judge, Asia East (CEIBS) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Yu Cheng, Morningside

Judge, Asia East (CEIBS) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Copenhagen Business School

Team, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals

Flor Nuñez […]

Michigan Ross – 1st Place

Team, South (Rice) Regional Finals

Jeremy Holzwarth, Saurabh […]

City University London Cass

Team, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals

Omid Zadeh, […]

Washington Foster – 1st Place

Team, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals

(L) Travis […]

Georgetown McDonough – 1st Place

Team, West (Colorado) Regional Finals

Coral Taylor, Eric […]

Vivian Chen, CDH

Judge, Asia East (CEIBS) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

BYU Marriott – 2nd Place

Team, West (Colorado) Regional Finals

Dan Jimenez, Ben […]

Javier Ulecia, Bullnet Gestion

Judge, Europe South (IESE) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Javier Ulecia (1962), […]

Muriel Uytterhaegen, GIMV

Judge, Europe South (IESE) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Muriel Uytterhaegen holds […]

Christian Tahler-Wolski, Paua Ventures

Judge, Europe South (IESE) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Christian is a […]

Luis Martín Cabíedes, Cabiedes & Partners

Judge, Europe South (IESE) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Luis has been […]

Rice Jones

Team, Central (Texas) Regional Finals

David Suszko, Michael […]

UCLA Anderson – 2nd Place

Team, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals

Tom Jackson, […]

USC Marshall – Entrepreneurs’ Choice

Team, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals

Tim Wang, Louis […]

SDSU – Entrepreneurs’ Choice

Team, West (Colorado) Regional Finals

Brett Bettesworth, Hunter […]

Texas McCombs – 2nd Place

Team, South (Rice) Regional Finals

Michael Sandler, Felipe […]

Steve Goldberg, Venrock Capital

Judge, 2014 Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Steve […]

Ohio State Fisher – Entrepreneurs’ Choice

Team, South (Rice) Regional Finals

Back Row: Jeffrey Prescott, […]

Gordon Beveridge, Scottish Equity Partners

Judge, Europe South (IESE) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Gordon is a […]

Scott Kupor, Andreessen Horowitz

Judge, 2015 Global Finals (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Jeffrey Moore, MP Healthcare Venture Management

Judge, New England (UNC) Regional Finals
VCIC Alum, MIT Sloan School of […]

Chris White, Shinesty

Startup, West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Bret Jurgens, Notion

Startup, West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Adam Block, Simple Energy

Startup, West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

STARTUP OF THE YEAR, zGlue, Inc.

Startup, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Jiashu Wu, HEC Paris

Organizer, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Lauren-Kristine Pryzant, Mercury Fund

Judge, South (Rice) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Seth Williams, Catalyst Partners

Judge, South (Rice) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Rakshak Talwar, RaptorBird Robotics

Startup, South (Rice) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Etan Golubtchik, Peak Axis

Startup, South (Rice) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Mustafa Sahin, Invent Analytics

Startup, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Mustafa is […]

Evgenia Popova, IESE

Organizer, Europe South (IESE) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Arizona Eller

Team, West (Colorado) Regional Finals

Yun Shen Esther […]

Jun Lu, Vesalius Ventures

Judge, South (Rice) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Kemal Anbarci, Chevron Technology Ventures

Judge, South (Rice) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Kemal has been […]

Kirk Coburn, Surge

Judge, South (Rice) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Bernhard Bonelli, IESE

Organizer, Europe South (IESE) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Sahil Bihari, HEC Paris

Organizer, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Management professional […]

Jason Mendelson, Foundry Group

Judge, 2015-2016 West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Jason has […]

STARTUP OF THE YEAR! – Aquicore

Startup, Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Notre Dame Mendoza

Team, West (Colorado) Regional Finals

Valeriano Lima, Marjorie […]

Carnegie Mellon Tepper

Team, Central (Texas) Regional Finals

James Marschner, Michael […]

Reina Wong, NTU Nanyang Business School

Organizer, Asia Southeast (NTU) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

The Nanyang […]

Tek Yew Chia, Majuven

Judge, Asia Southeast (NTU) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Tek Yew […]

Duke Fuqua – 1st Place

Team, Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown) Regional Finals

Ryan Frew, Rebecca […]

Christian Lovborg, IESE

Organizer, Europe South (IESE) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Virginia Darden – 2nd Place

Team, Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown) Regional Finals

Rich Collins, Amy […]

Katie Hughes, DFJ

Judge, 2013-2015 Global Finals, 2014-2015 Silicon Valley
LinkedIn

Katie […]

Univ. of San Francisco

Team, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals

Erin McCarrick, […]

Johns Hopkins – Entrepreneurs’ Choice

Team, Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown) Regional Finals

Christopher Bailey, Tim […]

Keith Kreuer, Redhouse Associates

Judge, South (Rice) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Purdue Krannert

Team, South (Rice) Regional Finals

Kunat Chongcharoenpaisarn, Yulong […]

Vanderbilt Owen

Team, South (Rice) Regional Finals

Sam Lockard
Austin Tuell
Trisha […]

Berkeley Haas

Team, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals

Joe Lukasiewicz, […]

Aziz Gilani, Mercury Fund

Judge, South (Rice) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Jeffrey Paine, Golden Gate Ventures

Judge, Asia Southeast (NTU) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Jeffrey Paine […]

Boston College Carroll

Team, New England (UNC) Regional Finals

Parul Sharma, […]

Richard Fedorowich, J. Locke & Company

Judge, 2015-2016 Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Rick is currently a […]

Pierce Alizadeh, Risk Automation

Judge, 2013-2015 Global Finals, 2014-2015 Mid-Atlantic Regional Finals
VCIC Alum, Emory 2010
[…]

Shawn Key, Key Cybersecurity

Startup, Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Charles De Vilmorin, Linked Senior

Startup, Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Maryland Smith

Team, Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown) Regional Finals

Tristan Williams, Rob […]

Burak Cendek, Sente Advisory

Judge, 2014 Global Finals, 2015 Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

[gallery […]

UNC Kenan-Flagler

Team, Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown) Regional Finals

Whitnie Low, Braden […]

Wake Forest

Team, Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown) Regional Finals

Nick Tankersley
Christie Young
Adam […]

Thunderbird

Team, West (Colorado) Regional Finals

Kyle Hutchin; Mahesh […]

AJ Dye, Delta Electronics Capital

Judge, West (Colorado) Regional Finals
VCIC Alum, UNC Kenan-Flagler 2011
LinkedIn

[gallery link=”none” […]

Zafar Momin, LEK Consulting

Judge, Asia Southeast (NTU) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Zafar Momin […]

Komal Sahu, Cyrcadia Health

Judge, Asia Southeast (NTU) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Specialties: Venture […]

Santa Clara Leavy

Team, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals

Dheepak Jayaraman, […]

David Frodsham, Little Venice Partners

Judge, 2015 Global Finals (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

David […]

Eliot Durbin, BOLDstart Ventures

Judge, Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Eliot is General […]

Braden Snyder, Updata Partners

Judge, Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Braden Snyder joined […]

Margaret Cartiera, Connecticut Innovations

Organizer, Northeast (Yale) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Margaret supports the […]

Matt Fates, Ascent Venture Partners

Judge, New England (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Experience

Matt joined […]

Katie Rae, Project 11

Judge, Northeast (Yale) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Katie Rae is […]

Jeff Fagnan, Atlas Venture

Judge, New England (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Jeff Fagnan […]

Peter Boyce, General Catalyst

Judge, New England (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Peter is […]

David Milne, SV Life Sciences

Judge, New England (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

David Milne […]

Jeremiah Daly, Highland Capital Partners

Judge, New England (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Jeremiah is […]

Alicia Syrett, Pantegrion Capital

Judge, Northeast (Yale) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Alicia Syrett is […]

Emory Goizueta

Team, South (Rice) Regional Finals

Reynaldo Hellmund, Jose […]

Scott Reardon, Treasurer and Head of Corporate Development for Zayo Group

Judge, West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Deborah Magid, IBM Venture Capital Group

Judge, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Deborah Magid […]

Albert Shyy, Gree Ventures

Judge, Asia Southeast (NTU) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Albert Shyy […]

Zhen XIE, CEIBS

Organizer, Asia East (CEIBS) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

EDUCATION
2014.8-2016.4 CHINA […]

Daniel Wagner, Connecticut Innovations

Judge, Northeast (Yale) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Dan is responsible […]

Jeff Yu, Robert Bosch Venture Capital GmbH

Judge, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Jeff Yu […]

Taylor Henricks, Technology Investment Banking, Morgan Stanley

Judge, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Taylor is […]

Richard Nespola, Jr. Termineur Capital Advisors

Judge, Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Richard Nespola Jr. […]

Manchester Business School

Team, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals

Gabriela Yarto […]

Brian Armstrong, Point B Capital

Judge, West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Charlie Kelly, Silicon Valley Bank

Judge, West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Michael Leurdijk, Core Capital Partners

Judge, Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Mike Leurdijk joined […]

Evan MacQueen, Core Capital Partners

Judge, Mid-Atlantic (Georgetown) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Evan MacQueen joined […]

Sara Zulkosky, CNF Investments

Judge, Mid-Atlantic and Global Finals
VCIC Champion 2013, Georgetown McDonough School of Business
LinkedIn

[gallery […]

Nicole Glaros, Techstars

Judge, 2015-2016 West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Nicole has […]

Vasilios Danias, HEC Paris

Organizer, Europe North (HEC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

HEC Paris […]

David Cohen, Techstars

Judge, West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Jack Pottle, JBC Capital Partners

Judge, West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Jody Shepherd, Square 1 Bank

Judge, West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Kelly Burton, Investor Avenue

Judge, West (Colorado) Regional Finals

Brandon Apparcel, SportsNuttz

Startup, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

 

 

Brandon Apparcel […]

Paul Berberian, Orbotix

Judge, West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Nancy Pierce, Zhone Technologies

Judge, West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Jim Franklin, Parkifi, Fluorofinder.com, SlamData

Judge, West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Christy Orris, Peak to Peak Investments, LLC

Judge, West (Colorado) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Sarah M. Ham, DBL Investors

Judge, Northeast (Yale) Regional Finals
VCIC Alum, Yale University 2010
LinkedIn

[gallery link=”none” […]

Simon Krokhmal, Yahoo

Judge, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals
VCIC Alum, UNC Kenan-Flagler 2013
LinkedIn

[gallery […]

Vivek Wadhwa, Singularity/ Stanford / Duke

Judge, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Vivek Wadhwa […]

Raj Rajkumar, Symphony Asia Holdings Pte. Ltd.

Judge, Asia Southeast (NTU) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Raj Rajkumar […]

Carol Sands, The Angels’ Forum and The Halo Funds

Judge, Silicon Valley (UNC) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Carol Sands […]

Dai Truong, Austin Ventures

Judge, Central (Texas) Regional Finals
LinkedIn

Dai Truong is […]