Team

BYU Marriott – Global Champs!

2018 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team, Winner|

2018 MBA Global Finals

Matt Phillips, Corbin Coil, Jared […]

Berkeley Haas — 2nd Place

2018 MBA Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Global Finals

Andrew Briggs, Max Kubicki, […]

Rice Jones – 3rd Place

2018 MBA Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Global Finals

Nadia Bollinger, David Bonem, Joanna […]

Texas McCombs — Entrepreneurs’ Choice

2018 MBA Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Global Finals

Ashley HemphillMing Liu, Maureen […]

BU Questrom — Best Due Diligence

2018 MBA Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Global Finals

Michael Barros, Myra Sack, […]

Broke Partners

2018 MBA Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 Global Finals

Saras Agarwal, Raj Rege, Harsh […]

Cherry Capital

2018 MBA Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Global Finals

Ryosuke Ishii, Lawrence Loy, Rahul […]

Davinci Ventures

2018 MBA Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Global Finals

Senalda Rodrigues, Natasha Youssef, Seth Barkhouse, Grayson […]

Foz Capital

2018 MBA Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Global Finals

Brynjar Halldorsson, Hassan Behbehani, […]

Hilltop Ventures

2018 MBA Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Global Finals

J.D. Englehart, Nika Ip, Brian […]

The New Day Capital

2018 MBA Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Global Finals

Emma Boston, Brittany Genelin, Trevor […]

Thunder Capital

2018 MBA Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Global Finals

Dharan Chandrahasan, Treadwell Singfield, Tanur […]

Wednesday Night Capital

2018 MBA Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Global Finals

Max Langer, Charlotte Clune, Aaron […]

BYU – National Champions!

2018 Undergraduate National Finals, Team, Undergraduate, Winner|

2018 Undergraduate Silicon Valley

Zach Edwards, Lauren Holmstrom, Jake […]

2nd Place – Cornell

2018 Undergraduate National Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate New England

Daniel Solinsky, David Larar, […]

1809 Venture Capital

2018 Undergraduate National Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate Central

Jack Ackerman, Jack Condon, Max […]

Amber Capital

2018 Undergraduate National Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate Mid-Atlantic

Richard Kong, Taylor Joyce, Sharon […]

Midas Ventures

2018 Undergraduate National Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate New England

Zichong Li, Qing Li, […]

Redwood Ventures

2018 Undergraduate National Finals, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate Mid-Atlantic

William O’Carroll, Joel Dunoff, Karina […]

ESADE

2018 MBA Europe South, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Europe South

Brynjar Halldorsson, Hassan Behbehani, […]

1st Place – Oxford Said

2018 MBA Europe North, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Europe North

Max Langer, Charlotte Clune, […]

2nd Place – IESE

2018 MBA Europe South, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Europe South

Henri Isohanni, Masahiro Nakagiri, […]

2nd Place – Copenhagen Business School

2018 MBA Europe North, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Europe North

Simon Kristensen, Jessica Lucas, […]

1st Place – BU Questrom

2018 MBA Northeast, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Northeast

Michael Barros, Myra Sack, Giulio […]

Ash Ventures

2018 MBA Europe South, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Europe South

Daniel Paranhos, Nicholas Vetter, […]

1st Place – Univ. of New Brunswick

2018 MBA Canada, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Canada

Senalda Rodrigues, Natasha Youssef, […]

Ash Ventures

2018 MBA Asia Southeast, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Asia Southeast

Yiyuan Zhou, Wang Liren, Peichen He, Qiwen […]

Ash Ventures

2018 MBA Europe North, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Europe North

Emily Wong, Winston Luo, […]

1st Place – Berkeley Haas

2018 MBA Silicon Valley, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Silicon Valley

Andrew Briggs, Max Kubicki, […]

1st Place – BYU

2018 Undergraduate Silicon Valley, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate Silicon Valley

Zach Edwards, Lauren Holmstrom, […]

Cherry Capital

2018 MBA Europe North, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Europe North

Mounir Chaowiche Jr., Muhammad Baiquni […]

Cherry Capital

2018 MBA Europe South, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Europe South

Sarah Stierle, Maximilian Schäbitz, […]

1st Place – Georgetown

2018 Undergraduate Mid-Atlantic, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate Mid-Atlantic

William O’Carroll, Joel Dunoff, Karina […]

1st Place – Rice Jones

2018 MBA Central, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Central

Nadia Bollinger, David Bonem, Joanna […]

2nd Place – Santa Clara Univ.

2018 Undergraduate Silicon Valley, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate Silicon Valley

Michelle Adelina, Robinson Lu, […]

1st Place – Miami (OH)

2018 Undergraduate Central, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate Central

Jack Ackerman, Jack Condon, Max […]

1st Place – Texas McCombs

2018 MBA Southeast, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Southeast

Ming Liu, Maureen O’Connor, Devin […]

1st Place – BU

2018 Undergraduate New England, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate New England

Zichong Li, Qing Li, […]

2nd Place – USC Marshall

2018 MBA Silicon Valley, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Silicon Valley

Ben Salzman, Jack Rossi, […]

2nd Place – Virginia Darden

2018 MBA Southeast, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Southeast

Felix Artmann, MJ Keller, Mike […]

2nd Place – Michigan Ross

2018 MBA Central, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Central

Kaitie Conrad, Scott Collins, Daryl […]

2nd Place – Cornell

2018 Undergraduate New England, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate New England

Daniel Solinsky, David Larar, […]

Entrepreneurs’ Choice – UNLV

2018 Undergraduate Silicon Valley, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate Silicon Valley

Chester Ayos, Grant Anderson, Tomas […]

2nd Place tie – American

2018 Undergraduate Mid-Atlantic, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate Mid-Atlantic

Grant Kendall-Bell, Peter To, Baxter […]

2nd Place Tie – Maryland

2018 Undergraduate Mid-Atlantic, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate Mid-Atlantic

Richard Kong, Taylor Joyce, Sharon […]

Cherry Capital

2018 MBA Asia Southeast, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Asia Southeast

Ryosuke Ishii, Lawrence Loy, […]

Elm Capital Partners

2018 MBA Asia Southeast, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Asia Southeast

Thanya Tachavichachote, Pluemkhun Bualuang, Kadekaew Leelahabooniam, Rungsan […]

Hickory Partners

2018 MBA Asia Southeast, Team|

Team, 2018 MBA Asia Southeast

Shivam Purwar, Anisha Gupta, […]

Ash Ventures

2018 Undergraduate Central, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate Central

Nancy Graham, Grant Jason, Christopher […]

Cherry Capital

2018 Undergraduate Central, Team|

Team, 2018 Undergraduate Central

Rushi Shah, Rafah Ali, Charbel […]

Load More Posts