Team

Ash Ventures

2018 VCIC@UNC, Team|

Team, 2018 VCIC@UNC

Michael Bickers, Carrie Carson, Ryan Meyer, […]

Cedar Partners

2018 VCIC@UNC, Team|

Team, 2018 VCIC@UNC

Sophia Alvarez, Jim Rosen, TJ Dolan, […]

Elm Capital

2018 VCIC@UNC, Team|

Team, 2018 VCIC@UNC

Mary Milley, Alex Waters, John Huang, […]

Maple Capital

2018 VCIC@UNC, Team|

Team, 2018 VCIC@UNC

Charlotte Burnett, Glenn Demarcus, Giridhar Subramanian, […]

Oak Venture Partners

2018 VCIC@UNC, Team|

Team, 2018 VCIC@UNC

Laura Virostek, Mike Shotzinger, Patrick Gomez […]

Georgetown McDonough – Global Champs

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team, Winner|

2017 Global Finals

 

Chris Cottrell, Shreya Adiraju, Chris Ahern, Sofocles Pappas, Elaine […]

2nd Place – BYU Marriott

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

 

Mark Broadbent, Dave Christison, Kevin Couch, Holly […]

3rd Place – INSEAD

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 Global Finals

Jean-Jacques Lafon, Melissa Blackford, Sharon Fan, […]

Entrepreneurs’ Choice Winner – BU Questrom

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Global Finals

Allison Cook,  Jonathan Glendinning, Ian […]

Acta Prima Ventures

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Global Finals

Adham Al Beainy, James Owen, […]

Notre Dame – National Champs

2017 Undergraduate Global Finals, Team, Undergraduate, Winner|

2017 Undergraduate National Finals

Jackson Jhin, Lavinia Li, Tyler […]

2nd Place – Boston Univ Questrom

2017 Undergraduate Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2017 Undergraduate National Finals

Lorena Dai, Kaz Baig, Safi […]

2nd Place – Miami (OH)

2017 Undergraduate Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2017 National Finals

Javier Avila, Matthew Gordon, Shane Hitzler, […]

301 Ventures

2017 Undergraduate Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2017 Undergraduate National Finals

Elan Yudkowsky, TJ Ademiluyi, […]

Carlton Capital

2017 Undergraduate Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2017 Undergraduate National Finals

Claire Berding, William McDonald, […]

Chi Capital

2017 Undergraduate Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2017 Undergraduate National Finals

Lin Su, Bruce Li, […]

Cornell Ventures

2017 Undergraduate Global Finals, Team|

Team, 2017 Undergraduate Global Finals

Stephen Jacobs, Matti Thurston, […]

Darden Venture Partners

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Global Finals

Andrew Nelson, Andrew More, […]

CCM Capital

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Global Finals

Brandon Child, Do Kim, […]

Leeds Capital Partners

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Global Finals

Nick Thigpen, Kristine Yates, […]

CEIBS

2017 MBA East Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA East Asia

Symphier Pang, Alexis Wu, […]

Pinewood Capital

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 Global Finals

Vaibhav Chugh, Divya Garcha, Divjot Singh, […]

SAIF

2017 MBA East Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA East Asia

 

 

Guanghua School of Management – Peking University

2017 MBA East Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA East Asia

 

CUHK

2017 MBA East Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA East Asia

 

Globis

2017 MBA East Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA East Asia

 

1st Place – IESE

2017 MBA Europe North, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe North

Ruaraidh Grubb, Pat McCarthy, […]

1st Place – INSEAD

2017 MBA Southeast Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Southeast Asia

Mariam Kaan, Jean-Jacques Lafon, […]

Pearson Street Capital

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Global Finals

Ruaraidh Grubb, Pat McCarthy, […]

1st Place – Cranfield School of Management

2017 MBA Europe South, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe South

Adham Al Beainy, Daniel Bedi, […]

1st Place – Boston University

2017 Undergraduate Northeast, Team|

Team, 2017 Undergraduate Northeast

Lorena Dai, Kaz Baig, Safi […]

2nd Place – INSEAD

2017 MBA Europe South, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe South

Zhanna Zhanarbekkyzy, Jaime Andaluz, […]

PKU Guanghua

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Global Finals

WONWOO LEE, MAX CHENG YANG JIANG, […]

2nd Place – Cornell University

2017 Undergraduate Northeast, Team|

Team, 2017 Undergraduate Northeast

Stephen Jacobs, Matti Thurston, Fred […]

1st Place – Colorado Leeds

2017 MBA Central, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Central

Adrian Smith,  Nick Thigpen,  Zach […]

1st Place – BU Questrom

2017 MBA Northeast, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Northeast

Kenneth Hall, Jonathan Glendinning, Allison […]

Cambridge Judge Business School

2017 MBA Europe North, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe North

Lana Bazzy, Jonathan De Groot, […]

Manchester Business School

2017 MBA Europe North, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe North

Daniel Shuttleworth, Diana Mendez, […]

2nd Place – Chicago Booth

2017 MBA Central, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Central

Cy Barton, Cristina Costa, Joshua […]

2nd Place – Harvard Business School

2017 MBA Northeast, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Northeast

Sharif Vakili, Peter Renehan, Ravi […]

Oxford Said Business School

2017 MBA Europe South, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe South

Nathan Evans, Neha Gupta, […]

1st Place – UCLA Anderson

2017 MBA Silicon Valley, MBA, Team|

Shawn Ranjbaran, Leigh Alcott, Alec Bialosky, Brandon Child, Do Kim

Not pictured:

Observer: […]

1st Place IIM Bangalore

2017 MBA India, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA India

Dinesh Soundappa, Udit Jalan, Abhishek Iyer, Jasleen Turk, […]

Asian Institute of Management

2017 MBA Southeast Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Southeast Asia

David Chan, Hana Nanji, Noel Angelo Enerio, […]

Chulalongkorn University, Sasin

2017 MBA Southeast Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Southeast Asia

Vorapraj Chutintaranond, Akaravej Nirundonpruk, […]

Chulalongkorn Business School

2017 MBA Southeast Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Southeast Asia

Phattharaphong Kaoian, Naratip Sakdhisri, […]

2nd Place – Washington Foster

2017 MBA Silicon Valley, MBA, Participant, Team|

Elizabeth Adams, Lacey Lowber, Anna Nordstrom, Pete’ Pumpian, Ellyce Shulman

Not pictured:

Observer: […]

Imperial College Business School

2017 MBA Europe North, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe North

Toshko Ganzorigt, Devanshi Shah, […]

Rice Jones

2017 MBA Central, MBA, Team|

Charles Connell, Mike Bohac, Al Galindo, Binod […]

Entrepreneurs’ Choice – Berkeley Haas

2017 MBA Silicon Valley, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Silicon Valley

Peter Stilwell, Eddie Gandevia, […]

Load More Posts