MBA

/MBA

Georgetown McDonough – Global Champs

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team, Winner|

2017 Global Finals

 

Chris Cottrell, Shreya Adiraju, Chris Ahern, Sofocles Pappas, Elaine […]

2nd Place – BYU Marriott

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

 

Mark Broadbent, Dave Christison, Kevin Couch, Holly […]

3rd Place – INSEAD

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 Global Finals

Jean-Jacques Lafon, Melissa Blackford, Sharon Fan, […]

Entrepreneurs’ Choice Winner – BU Questrom

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Global Finals

Allison Cook,  Jonathan Glendinning, Ian […]

Acta Prima Ventures

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Global Finals

Adham Al Beainy, James Owen, […]

Darden Venture Partners

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Global Finals

Andrew Nelson, Andrew More, […]

CCM Capital

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Global Finals

Brandon Child, Do Kim, […]

Leeds Capital Partners

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Global Finals

Nick Thigpen, Kristine Yates, […]

CEIBS

2017 MBA East Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA East Asia

Symphier Pang, Alexis Wu, […]

Pinewood Capital

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 Global Finals

Vaibhav Chugh, Divya Garcha, Divjot Singh, […]

SAIF

2017 MBA East Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA East Asia

 

 

Guanghua School of Management – Peking University

2017 MBA East Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA East Asia

 

CUHK

2017 MBA East Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA East Asia

 

Globis

2017 MBA East Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA East Asia

 

1st Place – IESE

2017 MBA Europe North, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe North

Ruaraidh Grubb, Pat McCarthy, […]

1st Place – INSEAD

2017 MBA Southeast Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Southeast Asia

Mariam Kaan, Jean-Jacques Lafon, […]

Pearson Street Capital

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Global Finals

Ruaraidh Grubb, Pat McCarthy, […]

1st Place – Cranfield School of Management

2017 MBA Europe South, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe South

Adham Al Beainy, Daniel Bedi, […]

2nd Place – INSEAD

2017 MBA Europe South, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe South

Zhanna Zhanarbekkyzy, Jaime Andaluz, […]

PKU Guanghua

2017 MBA Global Finals, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Global Finals

WONWOO LEE, MAX CHENG YANG JIANG, […]

1st Place – Colorado Leeds

2017 MBA Central, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Central

Adrian Smith,  Nick Thigpen,  Zach […]

1st Place – BU Questrom

2017 MBA Northeast, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Northeast

Kenneth Hall, Jonathan Glendinning, Allison […]

Cambridge Judge Business School

2017 MBA Europe North, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe North

Lana Bazzy, Jonathan De Groot, […]

Manchester Business School

2017 MBA Europe North, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe North

Daniel Shuttleworth, Diana Mendez, […]

2nd Place – Chicago Booth

2017 MBA Central, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Central

Cy Barton, Cristina Costa, Joshua […]

2nd Place – Harvard Business School

2017 MBA Northeast, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Northeast

Sharif Vakili, Peter Renehan, Ravi […]

Oxford Said Business School

2017 MBA Europe South, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe South

Nathan Evans, Neha Gupta, […]

1st Place – UCLA Anderson

2017 MBA Silicon Valley, MBA, Team|

Shawn Ranjbaran, Leigh Alcott, Alec Bialosky, Brandon Child, Do Kim

Not pictured:

Observer: […]

1st Place IIM Bangalore

2017 MBA India, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA India

Dinesh Soundappa, Udit Jalan, Abhishek Iyer, Jasleen Turk, […]

Asian Institute of Management

2017 MBA Southeast Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Southeast Asia

David Chan, Hana Nanji, Noel Angelo Enerio, […]

Chulalongkorn University, Sasin

2017 MBA Southeast Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Southeast Asia

Vorapraj Chutintaranond, Akaravej Nirundonpruk, […]

Chulalongkorn Business School

2017 MBA Southeast Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Southeast Asia

Phattharaphong Kaoian, Naratip Sakdhisri, […]

2nd Place – Washington Foster

2017 MBA Silicon Valley, MBA, Participant, Team|

Elizabeth Adams, Lacey Lowber, Anna Nordstrom, Pete’ Pumpian, Ellyce Shulman

Not pictured:

Observer: […]

Imperial College Business School

2017 MBA Europe North, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe North

Toshko Ganzorigt, Devanshi Shah, […]

Rice Jones

2017 MBA Central, MBA, Team|

Charles Connell, Mike Bohac, Al Galindo, Binod […]

Entrepreneurs’ Choice – Berkeley Haas

2017 MBA Silicon Valley, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Silicon Valley

Peter Stilwell, Eddie Gandevia, […]

ESADE

2017 MBA Europe South, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe South

Francisco Arantes, Daniel de Buen, […]

Copenhagen Business School

2017 MBA Europe North, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe North

Khanya Vokwana, Nienke Tichelaar, […]

USC Marshall

2017 MBA Silicon Valley, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Silicon Valley

Delaney Narducci, Rodney Ross, […]

PKU Guanghua

2017 MBA East Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA East Asia

Suh Won Tam, Max Cheng Yang Jiang, […]

NTU – Nanyang Business School

2017 MBA Southeast Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Southeast Asia

Vishwanath Koundanya Sreenivasan, Rishabh Ganeriwala, […]

London Business School

2017 MBA Europe South, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Europe South

Zvi Rabinovich, Olivia Schmid, Dan Pitsch, Robert […]

National University of Singapore

2017 MBA Southeast Asia, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Southeast Asia

Tanya Sheoran, Calvin Tan, […]

Cornell Johnson

2017 MBA Northeast, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Northeast

Ahmed AlJabreen, Maximillain Kaye, Gerald […]

Columbia Business School

2017 MBA Northeast, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Northeast

Benjamin Bergsma, Anant Handa, Linda […]

Northwestern Kellogg

2017 MBA Central, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Central

Andrew Gorang, Somil Ghelani, Ryan […]

1st Place Dartmouth Tuck

2017 MBA New England, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA New England

Lauren Alpeyrie, Joe Henderson, […]

University of San Francisco

2017 MBA Silicon Valley, MBA, Team|

Team, 2017 MBA Silicon Valley

Darsh Vora, Anson Sando, […]

2nd Place – Notre Dame

2017 Undergraduate Central, MBA, Team, Undergraduate|

Team, 2017 Undergraduate Central

Jackson Jhin, Lavinia Li, Tyler […]

Georgetown McDonough – 1st Place

2017 MBA South, MBA, Team|

2017 South Regional Finals

Chris Cottrell, Shreya Adiraju, Chris Ahern, Sofocles Pappas, […]

Load More Posts